Stage 1 Week 3: Qualifier

Progress

Playoff matches

Status
DRAGONBALLZ DBZ 0:1 ehehxd ehehxd
Marten Gaming MG 1:0 FS FiveStars
Aesir eSports AE 0:1 SFL Team Sinful
Team Underage U18 1:0 Slash Slash
Next level NXL 1:0 Altura Altura
Humanity Project HmT Proj 0:1 DHElo ELO DELIVERY
noFEAR nF 1:0 RISE RISE
Team ARTIC ARTIC 0:1 LITVA 1337va
6'4 fully tatted 6'4 FT 1:0 LB LB
Yendez YZ 1:0 TTS Les Totally Spies
Astral Hypnos AHY 0:1 CRC CIRCE
Purple Cobras PC 1:0 BLC Blue Cheese
MAD DOG'S PACT PACT 1:0 RIB Run it back
volvo peek VP 1:0 dTH dATHITANS
Attack Them ATT 1:0 Unknown Unknown
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports ANO 0:1 Diax DiaXmix
Lenovo Legion Honvéd LLH 1:0 EWD EtherWind
Iron Division ID 1:0 PGO Team Panthers
19esports 19 1:0 WLG WLGaming Esports
świeca SVT 1:0 OPGY OnPointGaming Yellow
Autisten AUTI 0:1 BL Backlink Gaming
sh00pdawh00p sh00p 1:0 OPG-Purple OnPointGaming Purple
Lancraft LC 1:0 MFC Mao Fan Club
UBITEAM UBI 1:0 TP Turbo Przygłupy
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF 0:1 SPREL TEAM SPREL
d00msday DOOM 1:0 LTG Team Lightning
VI VET MEST VVM 0:1 Fisk456 Fisk456
Team Anikt TAK 0:1 DN Digital Ninjas
ALCYONE ACN 1:0 Kaio Team Kaio
LIL PAMP ESPORT LPE 1:0 DUEL Duelist Players
Supply and Demand SaD 0:1 LSW La Salle Weasels
Ballista Esports BST 1:0 O2G Oxygen Gaming
Entropiq EIQ 1:0 SI Shocking Impact
Team Legit Energy LE 0:0 BIG BIG
IN YOUR HEAD IYH 1:0 TE Tempestas Esports
MSR Esport MSR 0:1 SLZ Souldazz
eFilete Ruso EFR 0:1 XENEX XENEX
Avangrr AVNG 0:1 qz qz
Medborgargarden MBG 0:1 UCAM UCAM Esports Club
Ignite IGN 1:0 ATH Ath esport
99Crooks 99C 0:1 EGN EGN Esports
Las Palmas Unity Udlp 0:1 DVN DIVAN
BLUEJAYS Frates BJAYS 1:0 Reys Rey's Esports
SAW SAW 1:0 iSG Insigned
ayned ayned 0:1 NN NoNamers
doneVAL done 0:1 KVT Květinky
Humanity Esport HmT 0:1 WIZ Wizards
FortniteMIX FM 0:1 Ingenuity Ingenuity
TENSTAR TENSTAR 1:0 KP KittensNpuppies
TIMETOPLAY TTP 0:1 iN indepeNdent
playzone pz 1:0 SB Space Bears
eXiLe Female eXiLe Fe 0:1 PG Pingu Gang
RevengeGG RVG 1:0 SoS Scythe of Seraph
123TAP 123T 0:1 Helios Helios Gaming
Movistar Riders MRS 1:0 BEE Békéscsabai E-Sport Egyesület
Team Kermit KERMIT 0:1 E9 E9 Sports
qwertyuiop asd 0:1 ASS Anime Sax Squad
Adderall Andies AA 0:1 Trinys Team Trinys
Learn 2 play L2P 0:1 Lucky LuckyBoys
The Gentleboys TGB 0:1 1TAP ONETAP
AYB eSports Main AYB 0:1 KETÄ KETÄ
ALMIGHTY almighty 0:1 AF Austrian Force
Inferus eSports Second Inferus Sec 0:1 7AM Team 7AM
Team Aurous Team Aurous 0:1 ACEND ACEND
Anonymo Esports Anonymo 1:0 DS Digital Sports
Acid Gaming | Never Refraq NeveR 0:1 Team Galaga Team Galaga
Catalyst Esports CTL 1:0 BL Buslenker
False Alarm FA 0:1 Vitality Team Vitality
MEGASTITUT Mega 1:0 Prophecy Prophecy ESC
WallPeekTurret WPT 0:1 MLO MATCHMAKING LOVERS
Frankfurt2 FF2 0:1 NAA Noodle Arm Athletes
PowerHouse PH 1:0 RFLX RFLX eSports
Zoo ZOO 0:1 WFNT Winfinity
BloodyDevils BDS 1:0 AF Austrian Force Esports
Team Queso TQ 1:0 BC Batcave
Axolotl AXL 0:1 nvm.gg nevermind.gg
FormaGwint FG 1:0 XPG XPG Invicta
Bean Boys BB 1:0 BBoMM Bindips Band of Merry Men
Bleiz Bleiz 0:1 Finest Team Finest
Team Adios Adios 0:1 LNRS Lunaris
Turtle eSport Turtle 0:1 CRC craic
Take A Nap TAN 0:1 NxS Nexus Gaming
keepYOURskill ky5 1:0 140DMG 140DMG
IVY IVY 0:1 BTS Cream Real Betis
Illés Akadémia Spirit IAS 0:1 OVA Ovation eSports
Cool Kids CK 0:1 IGP IGP Alpha
EXOH eSports EXOH 0:1 AA Aimbot Astronauts
LDN UTD LDNU 1:0 TEW Team Evo Wukaï
The.BOX by @Infinity Area TBOX 1:0 TC Team Civics
SIDE EFFECT SE 0:1 YGC Young Guys Club
eSuba eSuba 1:0 SLZ Souldazz
IceWolves Esports IceW 0:1 BT Badturtles esport
Aqualix AQLX 1:0 PHX Phlox Gaming
HardCl1ck eSports HC 0:1 IC9 IC9
57 57 1:0 XI XI Gaming
ATRAVS ATR 1:0 BEAM LASAGNA BEAM
SLAMMING Gears SG 0:1 MBPK MBAPPEEK
Rix.GG Thunder RixGG 1:0 nEph nEophyte
Arriba España +1 Esp+1 1:0 KPI KPI Gaming
Baecon GG BAECON 1:0 Pom PoPomme
Team Enigma TE 0:1 SMP Sampi
AMZ Gaming AMZ 0:1 TLF Team Leaf
Arcana Arc 0:1 DTG Dark Tigers
LADA NIVA LADANIVA 0:1 ABL Arbalest
Tensei Esports TENSEI 1:0 GreyFace GreyFace
EGN Esports Val EGN 0:1 ------- -----
Minor Inconvenience MI 0:1 TOOOLS TOOOLS eSports
Spanish Mix ESP 1:0 NOE NoEffort
FTW Esports FTW 0:1 AT Angry Titans
Inaequalis INAE 0:1 STAGA STAGA
TierTenTeam TTT 0:1 FADEE Fadee Gaming
AVEZ Esport AVEZ Esport 1:0 EPAFH EPAFH TEAM
John Howard JH 1:0 BFR Team Bifrost
ExtraOrdinary ExO 1:0 eXiLe Academy eXiLe Academy
Dreamwalker DW 0:1 RCC Radiant Comedy Club
WeAreBad waB 0:1 RLS Rulers Esports
TENSTAR TENSTAR 2:0 pz playzone
RevengeGG RVG 0:2 MRS Movistar Riders
Anime Sax Squad ASS 0:2 Lucky LuckyBoys
KETÄ KETÄ 0:2 BDS BDS
Team 7AM 7AM 2:1 Anonymo Anonymo Esports
Catalyst Esports CTL 0:2 Mega MEGASTITUT
Noodle Arm Athletes NAA 0:2 WFNT Winfinity
Team Queso TQ 2:0 FG FormaGwint
Team Finest Finest 2:0 CRC craic
keepYOURskill ky5 1:2 OVA Ovation eSports
Aimbot Astronauts AA 2:0 TBOX The.BOX by @Infinity Area
Vodafone Giants VGIA 2:0 eSuba eSuba
Aqualix AQLX 0:2 57 57
MBAPPEEK MBPK 0:2 iTHR iPon Team Horizon Reapers
Arriba España +1 Esp+1 2:1 BAECON Baecon GG
Sampi SMP 2:0 TLF Team Leaf
Dark Tigers DTG 0:2 ABL Arbalest
Tensei Esports TENSEI 0:2 ------- -----
TOOOLS eSports TOOOLS 0:2 HONK HONK
Spanish Mix ESP 0:2 AT Angry Titans
STAGA STAGA 2:0 AVEZ Esport AVEZ Esport
ExtraOrdinary ExO 2:0 RLS Rulers Esports
Marten Gaming MG 2:1 U18 Team Underage
ELO DELIVERY DHElo 0:2 LITVA 1337va
HEET HEET 1:2 YZ Yendez
Purple Cobras PC 1:2 VP volvo peek
DiaXmix Diax 2:0 ID Iron Division
świeca SVT 0:2 HSDIRR HSDIRR
sh00pdawh00p sh00p 0:2 UBI UBITEAM
d00msday DOOM 2:0 DN Digital Ninjas
LIL PAMP ESPORT LPE 0:2 BST Ballista Esports
0:2 SLZ Souldazz
qz qz 0:2 IGN Ignite
DIVAN DVN 0:2 SAW SAW
Květinky KVT 2:0 Ingenuity Ingenuity
indepeNdent iN 0:2 EDW Edelweiss Esports
Pingu Gang PG 2:1 Helios Helios Gaming
E9 Sports E9 2:0 iG Inside Games
Team Trinys Trinys 0:2 1TAP ONETAP
Austrian Force AF 0:2 ACEND ACEND
Team Galaga Team Galaga 0:2 Vitality Team Vitality
MATCHMAKING LOVERS MLO 0:2 PH PowerHouse
BloodyDevils BDS 2:1 nvm.gg nevermind.gg
Bean Boys BB 0:2 LNRS Lunaris
Team Liquid TL 2:0 NxS Nexus Gaming
Cream Real Betis BTS 2:0 IGP IGP Alpha
LDN UTD LDNU 2:0 YGC Young Guys Club
Badturtles esport BT 0:2 IC9 IC9
ATRAVS ATR 0:2 RixGG Rix.GG Thunder
Fadee Gaming FADEE 2:0 JH John Howard
Radiant Comedy Club RCC 0:2 ehehxd ehehxd
Team Sinful SFL 0:2 Guild Guild
Next level NXL 0:2 nF noFEAR
6'4 fully tatted 6'4 FT 0:2 CRC CIRCE
MAD DOG'S PACT PACT 2:0 ATT Attack Them
Lenovo Legion Honvéd LLH 0:2 19 19esports
Backlink Gaming BL 0:2 LC Lancraft
Animel ANI 2:0 SPREL TEAM SPREL
Fisk456 Fisk456 2:1 ACN ALCYONE
La Salle Weasels LSW 0:2 EIQ Entropiq
IN YOUR HEAD IYH 0:2 XENEX XENEX
UCAM Esports Club UCAM 1:2 EGN EGN Esports
Chakalaka AKA 2:0 BJAYS BLUEJAYS Frates
NoNamers NN 2:0 WIZ Wizards
Sampi SMP 1:2 ABL Arbalest
----- ------- 0:2 HONK HONK
Angry Titans AT 0:2 STAGA STAGA
ExtraOrdinary ExO 1:2 MG Marten Gaming
1337va LITVA 2:0 YZ Yendez
volvo peek VP 2:0 Diax DiaXmix
HSDIRR HSDIRR 2:0 UBI UBITEAM
d00msday DOOM 0:2 BST Ballista Esports
Souldazz SLZ 0:2 IGN Ignite
SAW SAW 2:0 KVT Květinky
Edelweiss Esports EDW 2:1 PG Pingu Gang
E9 Sports E9 0:2 1TAP ONETAP
ACEND ACEND 2:0 Vitality Team Vitality
PowerHouse PH 2:0 BDS BloodyDevils
Lunaris LNRS 0:2 TL Team Liquid
Cream Real Betis BTS 2:0 LDNU LDN UTD
IC9 IC9 0:2 RixGG Rix.GG Thunder
Fadee Gaming FADEE 0:2 ehehxd ehehxd
Guild Guild 2:0 nF noFEAR
CIRCE CRC 1:2 PACT MAD DOG'S PACT
19esports 19 2:0 LC Lancraft
Animel ANI 2:1 Fisk456 Fisk456
Entropiq EIQ 2:0 XENEX XENEX
EGN Esports EGN 0:2 AKA Chakalaka
NoNamers NN 0:2 TENSTAR TENSTAR
Movistar Riders MRS 2:0 Lucky LuckyBoys
BDS BDS 2:0 7AM Team 7AM
MEGASTITUT Mega 1:2 WFNT Winfinity
Team Queso TQ 0:2 Finest Team Finest
Ovation eSports OVA 2:0 AA Aimbot Astronauts
Vodafone Giants VGIA 2:0 57 57
iPon Team Horizon Reapers iTHR 2:0 Esp+1 Arriba España +1
ehehxd ehehxd 0:2 Guild Guild
MAD DOG'S PACT PACT 2:0 19 19esports
Animel ANI 0:2 EIQ Entropiq
Chakalaka AKA 2:1 TENSTAR TENSTAR
Movistar Riders MRS 0:2 BDS BDS
Winfinity WFNT 0:2 Finest Team Finest
Ovation eSports OVA 0:2 VGIA Vodafone Giants
iPon Team Horizon Reapers iTHR 2:0 ABL Arbalest
HONK HONK 2:0 STAGA STAGA
Marten Gaming MG 1:2 LITVA 1337va
volvo peek VP 0:2 HSDIRR HSDIRR
Ballista Esports BST 2:1 IGN Ignite
SAW SAW 2:1 EDW Edelweiss Esports
ONETAP 1TAP 1:2 ACEND ACEND
PowerHouse PH 0:2 TL Team Liquid
Cream Real Betis BTS 1:2 RixGG Rix.GG Thunder
Guild Guild 2:0 PACT MAD DOG'S PACT
Entropiq EIQ 2:1 AKA Chakalaka
BDS BDS 2:0 Finest Team Finest
Vodafone Giants VGIA 2:0 iTHR iPon Team Horizon Reapers
HONK HONK 2:0 LITVA 1337va
HSDIRR HSDIRR 0:2 BST Ballista Esports
SAW SAW 1:2 ACEND ACEND
Team Liquid TL 1:2 RixGG Rix.GG Thunder

Comments