Stage 2 Week 1: Qualifier

Progress

Playoff matches

Status
ExtraOrdinary ExO 1:0 TGH The Goose House
Team Kaio Kaio 1:0 EWD EtherWind
Noodle Arm Athletes NAA 1:0 N6 Nice Gaming
DIVAN DVN 1:0 SPOW Spow Gaming
New Dawn Esports DWN 0:1 EDW Edelweiss Esports
fReya fReya 1:0 90Sec 90 Sec
CIRCE CRC 1:0 STRM Sandstorm
CGN Esports CGN 1:0 2N 2night
99Crooks 99C 1:0 HYN HorYjin
Europe Saviors EUS 0:1 1TAP ONETAP
ACKERMAN TEAM ACKERMAN 1:0 WP WAPANDA
Dropz Esports DROPZ 1:0 DBZ DRAGONBALLZ
TryToWin TTW 1:0 GZ GenZ
STAGA STAGA 1:0 LF LongFamily
Team Sinful SFL 1:0 ORGS Origins
Inmortal Berserkers IBK 0:1 ANO Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
burning house BH 1:0 CRC craic
Ignite IGN 0:1 Lucky LuckyBoys
LASAGNA BEAM BEAM 1:0 HC HardCl1ck eSports
15 Kings 15K 1:0 M1G Myst1s Gaming
Godysee GOD 0:1 StM Snipe the Monkeys
Follow My Drone FMD 0:1 RVG RevengeGG
Buslenker BL 0:1 csdg csdeadgame
OnPointGaming Purple OPG-Purple 0:1 #1 raute1
KPI Gaming KPI 0:1 EGN EGN Esports Val
cul8 cul8 0:1 UAB UAB Kvadratine Galva
Game Fist GameFist 1:0 AT Angry Titans
Les Billes eSport Billes 1:0 INAE Inaequalis
eWAVE Esports eWAVE 1:0 EEAF ET ELLER ANDET FEDT
SELFMADE SM 0:1 dTH dATHITANS
Yakuzins YNS 0:1 CL Couchless
BRAKMAR BRK 1:0 KBZ Killabeez Esports
Aesir eSports AE 1:0 Balasty Balasty
Lucent Esports Lucent 1:0 Sheesh Cracked Sheesh
Eco Frager ECO 0:1 GS GrandSpirit
Dior Dior 1:0 MSR MSR Esport
Nexus Gaming NxS 1:0 GLX Team Galaxy
Team Oplon OPL 0:1 EnM Elo n' Muscle
Forti A Tavola FAT 0:1 PACT MAD DOG'S PACT
GRN Esports GRN 0:1 MCE Team MCE
Dfiance DF 1:0 H5 Hyferion5
BloodyDevils BDS 1:0 WP Wide Peekers
Bref Bref 1:0 Bleiz Bleiz
Souldazz SLZ 0:1 RLS Rulers Esports
ATREUS NATR 1:0 ENT ENTS
sås elle sauce 1:0 F9 Failen9
Vertigang Verti 0:1 CD Carpe Diem
ECM FCG eSports FCG 0:1 TMP TEMPO
headzots headzot 1:0 Helios Helios Gaming
1234 1234 1:0 DN Digital Ninjas
Stuverance Esport STV 0:1 Anonymo Anonymo Esports
Away From Normal Esport AFN 0:1 PLM PlayMakers
eSuba | esport team eSuba 1:0 TSB Slim Boys
Astral Hypnos AHY 0:1 RMJ ReviveMeJett
Team Anikt TAK 0:1 AF Austrian Force
Winfinity WFNT 1:0 qz qz
UBITEAM UBI 1:0 iN indepeNdent
Fierce FRC 1:0 SFL SFL
GALAXIE PUNK  ESPORT GPUNK 0:1 NBL NEBULA
Team Queso TQ 1:0 PE Panda Express
Lancraft LC 1:0 Revive TeamRevive
EGN Esports EGN 1:0 DLF Deadlife
aljek's disciples AD 1:0 ACN ALCYONE
Team Asteria TA 0:1 NDV 1 Endavant 1
EXCEL XL 1:0 Vctory Vctory eSports
Team 7AM 7AM 1:0 APO APOCALYPSE E-SPORTS
wS webSPELL 0:1 IAS Illés Akadémia Spirit
Team Bifrost BFR 1:0 GR1ND GR1ND
Arriba España +1 Esp+1 1:0 Lm Lankräm
Purple Puff Gang PPG 0:2 ExO ExtraOrdinary
FTW Esports FTW 1:0 Burst Burst
Team Kaio Kaio 1:0 WL White Lotus eSports
NoEffort NOE 1:0 ABL Arbalest
Noodle Arm Athletes NAA 0:2 BST Ballista Esports
Unknown Unknown 0:2 DVN DIVAN
KLĄTWA KLĄTWA 1:0 DAT Dame Time
Lujminosity LUJ 0:2 EDW Edelweiss Esports
krecinosy KRN 0:2 ------- -----
TOOOLS eSports TOOOLS 2:0 fReya fReya
Team Vitality Vitality 2:0 V7 Vertical Seven Esports
CIRCE CRC 2:1 BT Badturtles esport
Break BRK 0:2 ky5 keepYOURskill
CGN Esports CGN 2:0 VHL40 VHL40
Next Big Thing NBT 0:2 99C 99Crooks
G2 Esports G2 2:0 LITVA 1337va
ayned ayned 1:2 1TAP ONETAP
Noctis NOC 0:2 ACEND ACEND
IN YOUR HEAD IYH 0:1 ACKERMAN ACKERMAN TEAM
Digital Sports DS 0:1 WKTM We Know The Meta
Dropz Esports DROPZ 2:0 RCTIC RCTIC
BLUE BLUE 0:2 Mega MEGASTITUT
Saiyans Syn 2:0 UNE Un nom esport
Ovation eSports OVA 2:0 XI XI Gaming
TryToWin TTW 2:0 PSY Psycho
dgen dgn 0:2 STAGA STAGA
SUPD SUPD 2:0 ECENI ECENI
Vodafone Giants VGIA 2:0 SFL Team Sinful
Bean Boys BEAN 0:2 RED RED
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports ANO 0:2 CHS Say Cheese!
HEET HEET 2:0 IC9 IC9
burning house BH 0:2 AXL Axolotl
XENEX XENEX 0:2 19 19esports
LuckyBoys Lucky 2:0 WDS Wanna do Streaks?
CiNOZE CNZ 0:2 BEAM LASAGNA BEAM
Aimbot Astronauts AA 2:0 NOB Nobility
Békéscsabai E-Sport Egyesület BEE 0:2 15K 15 Kings
Vacuumers Vacuu 1:2 OG OG esports
Snipe the Monkeys StM 0:2 YZ Yendez
CHORD CHORD 1:2 PRM Team Prominence
RevengeGG RVG 2:0 GB Gaming Barracks
Phlox Gaming PHX 0:2 HML HOMELESS
csdeadgame csdg 2:0 U18 Team Underage
noFEAR nF 0:2 #1 raute1
GONEXTfast GNf 0:2 DT Darren Till
Pingu Gang PG 2:1 EGN EGN Esports Val
Hogwarts HogW 2:0 140DMG 140DMG
UAB Kvadratine Galva UAB 0:2 BDS BDS
ChicagoParsnips Chicago Parsnips 0:2 123T 123TAP
Game Fist GameFist 0:2 Guild Guild
Ath esport ATH 0:2 MRS Movistar Riders
Les Billes eSport Billes 0:2 BIG BIG
HOLLANDS TROTS HT 0:2 eWAVE eWAVE Esports
Animel ANI 2:0 6'4 FT 6'4 fully tatted
Beşiktaş Esports BJK 0:1 dTH dATHITANS
Voltage VOLT 0:2 UCAM UCAM Esports Club
Couchless CL 2:0 Twist Twister Reloaded
IGP Alpha IGP 0:2 ESZ eSport Szombathely
BRAKMAR BRK 1:2 LvLUp LvL Up
Team Liquid TL 2:0 TNT Taunt
Aesir eSports AE 2:0 42 fortytwo
Lenovo Legion Honvéd LLH 0:2 Lucent Lucent Esports
SLAMMING Gears SG 1:2 SAW SAW
Team Trinys Trinys 2:0 GS GrandSpirit
Hyperion HYP 0:2 VT Valorant Team
Dior Dior 1:2 INST L'institut
boosted bst 1:2 P3D Paint 3D
Nexus Gaming NxS 1:2 DW Dreamwalker
DiaXmix Diax 0:2 iTHR iPon Team Horizon Reapers
Elo n' Muscle EnM 0:2 HSDIRR HSDIRR
MACKO™️Esports MCK 0:2 PACT MAD DOG'S PACT
Inferus eSports Inferus 0:2 VPK Volvo Peek
IVY IVY 2:1 MCE Team MCE
23cmtruedmg 23cm 0:1 MCDD McDDonalds Esports
Dfiance DF 0:2 FPX FunPlus Phoenix
Spanish Mix ESP 1:0 KWZ Kawaz clan
BloodyDevils BDS 2:0 RGE Rogue
capri sun capri sun 2:0 KL Kuma Louis
Bref Bref 0:2 SMP Sampi
Humanity Project HmT Proj 0:2 RLS Rulers Esports
Take A Nap TAN 2:1 ORG420 Orgless420
NINJAS IN PYJAMAS NIP 2:0 NATR ATREUS
MOUSE5 M5 2:0 NeveR Acid Gaming | Never Refraq
Chicky Bucky Chicky 0:2 sauce sås elle
Team Adios Adios 2:0 UL Unsigned Losers
Carpe Diem CD 0:2 LDNU LDN UTD
young talents YT 2:0 KE Klanik Esport
TEMPO TMP 1:0 GDL Godalions
ehehxd ehehxd 2:1 headzot headzots
WLGaming Esports WLG 2:0
Wave Esports WAVE 2:0 1234 1234
Rhyno Esports RHYNO 0:2 MCS Miracles
nevermind.gg nvm.gg 0:2 Anonymo Anonymo Esports
Prestige Gaming PRG 0:2 AKA Chakalaka
PlayMakers PLM 2:0 XPG Invicta XPG Invicta
NonsenseGaming NsG 0:1 INC INCENTIVE
eSuba | esport team eSuba 2:0 AG Asteria Gaming
Dark Tigers DTG 2:1 RMJ ReviveMeJett
TENSTAR TENSTAR 2:0 PSQUAD PATATERA SQUAD
Sprayz Gaming SG 1:2 AF Austrian Force
Fadee Gaming FADEE 2:0 UNF Unfamous
Lancaster Bombers LANCS 0:2 WFNT Winfinity
Alliance Alliance 2:0 TC TauCeti
UBITEAM UBI 0:2 BTS Cream Real Betis
ELO DELIVERY DHElo 0:2 HONK HONK
Fierce FRC 2:0 GB Gamebreakers
DURRNATION D1 0:2 NBL NEBULA
John Howard JH 2:0 NOX NOX Esports
One Good Player OGP 0:2 TQ Team Queso
Out of sight OOS 0:2 FNATIC FNATIC
ATRAVS ATR 2:0 LC Lancraft
Canity eSport CNT 2:0 GE Guardian espor
EGN Esports EGN 2:1 tzatziki$ tzatzikiklubben
DoubleCross eSports DX 0:1 FLYM FlyMate
VoltsClub VT 0:2 Finest Team Finest
Beasts Beasts 0:1 AD aljek's disciples
CvmBackseat_trucatruca SEX 0:1 RixGG Rix.GG Thunder
Oserv Esport Oserv 2:0 NDV 1 Endavant 1
Team Evo Wukaï TEW 0:2 FF Full Flashed
No Witness nW 1:2 XL EXCEL
The 300 Spartans 300S 2:0 Done Done
Team 7AM 7AM 2:0 CC Contactless
Fojosok FOJ 0:2 TH Team Heretics
Illés Akadémia Spirit IAS 0:2 ENRAGE ENRAGE
Entropiq EIQ 2:0 BFR Team Bifrost
Botte No Chiacchiere BNC 0:2 ownage ownage
5 Clowns CLOWN 0:1 Esp+1 Arriba España +1
TGV TGV 1:2 LW LastWind
ExtraOrdinary ExO 0:2 FTW FTW Esports
Team Kaio Kaio 2:0 NOE NoEffort
Ballista Esports BST 2:0 DVN DIVAN
KLĄTWA KLĄTWA 2:0 EDW Edelweiss Esports
----- ------- 2:0 TOOOLS TOOOLS eSports
Team Vitality Vitality 2:0 CRC CIRCE
keepYOURskill ky5 0:2 CGN CGN Esports
99Crooks 99C 0:2 G2 G2 Esports
ONETAP 1TAP 0:2 ACEND ACEND
ACKERMAN TEAM ACKERMAN 2:0 WKTM We Know The Meta
Dropz Esports DROPZ 0:2 Mega MEGASTITUT
Saiyans Syn 0:2 OVA Ovation eSports
TryToWin TTW 0:2 STAGA STAGA
SUPD SUPD 0:2 VGIA Vodafone Giants
RED RED 0:2 CHS Say Cheese!
HEET HEET 2:0 AXL Axolotl
19esports 19 2:1 Lucky LuckyBoys
LASAGNA BEAM BEAM 2:0 AA Aimbot Astronauts
15 Kings 15K 0:2 OG OG esports
Yendez YZ 2:0 PRM Team Prominence
RevengeGG RVG 0:2 HML HOMELESS
csdeadgame csdg 0:1 #1 raute1
Darren Till DT 2:1 PG Pingu Gang
Hogwarts HogW 0:2 BDS BDS
123TAP 123T 0:2 Guild Guild
Movistar Riders MRS 2:0 BIG BIG
eWAVE Esports eWAVE 0:2 ANI Animel
dATHITANS dTH 2:0 UCAM UCAM Esports Club
Couchless CL 2:0 ESZ eSport Szombathely
LvL Up LvLUp 0:2 TL Team Liquid
Aesir eSports AE 1:2 Lucent Lucent Esports
SAW SAW 2:0 Trinys Team Trinys
Valorant Team VT 0:2 INST L'institut
Paint 3D P3D 0:2 DW Dreamwalker
iPon Team Horizon Reapers iTHR 2:0 HSDIRR HSDIRR
MAD DOG'S PACT PACT 1:2 VPK Volvo Peek
IVY IVY 2:0 MCDD McDDonalds Esports
FunPlus Phoenix FPX 2:0 ESP Spanish Mix
BloodyDevils BDS 0:2 capri sun capri sun
Sampi SMP 2:1 RLS Rulers Esports
Take A Nap TAN 0:2 NIP NINJAS IN PYJAMAS
MOUSE5 M5 1:2 sauce sås elle
Team Adios Adios 0:2 LDNU LDN UTD
young talents YT 1:2 TMP TEMPO
ehehxd ehehxd 0:1 WLG WLGaming Esports
Wave Esports WAVE 2:0 MCS Miracles
Anonymo Esports Anonymo 0:2 AKA Chakalaka
PlayMakers PLM 2:0 INC INCENTIVE
eSuba | esport team eSuba 2:1 DTG Dark Tigers
TENSTAR TENSTAR 2:0 AF Austrian Force
Fadee Gaming FADEE 2:0 WFNT Winfinity
Alliance Alliance 2:0 BTS Cream Real Betis
HONK HONK 2:0 FRC Fierce
NEBULA NBL 2:1 JH John Howard
Team Queso TQ 1:2 FNATIC FNATIC
ATRAVS ATR 2:0 CNT Canity eSport
EGN Esports EGN 2:0 FLYM FlyMate
Team Finest Finest 2:0 AD aljek's disciples
Rix.GG Thunder RixGG 2:0 Oserv Oserv Esport
Full Flashed FF 0:2 XL EXCEL
The 300 Spartans 300S 0:2 7AM Team 7AM
Team Heretics TH 2:0 ENRAGE ENRAGE
Entropiq EIQ 2:0 ownage ownage
Arriba España +1 Esp+1 2:0 LW LastWind
FTW Esports FTW 2:0 Kaio Team Kaio
Ballista Esports BST 0:2 KLĄTWA KLĄTWA
----- ------- 1:2 Vitality Team Vitality
CGN Esports CGN 0:2 G2 G2 Esports
ACEND ACEND 2:0 ACKERMAN ACKERMAN TEAM
MEGASTITUT Mega 2:0 OVA Ovation eSports
STAGA STAGA 1:2 VGIA Vodafone Giants
Say Cheese! CHS 0:2 HEET HEET
19esports 19 1:2 BEAM LASAGNA BEAM
OG esports OG 1:2 YZ Yendez
HOMELESS HML 2:0 #1 raute1
Darren Till DT 0:2 BDS BDS
Guild Guild 2:0 MRS Movistar Riders
Animel ANI 2:0 dTH dATHITANS
Couchless CL 0:2 TL Team Liquid
Lucent Esports Lucent 0:2 SAW SAW
L'institut INST 2:0 DW Dreamwalker
iPon Team Horizon Reapers iTHR 0:2 VPK Volvo Peek
IVY IVY 0:2 FPX FunPlus Phoenix
capri sun capri sun 1:2 SMP Sampi
NINJAS IN PYJAMAS NIP 2:0 sauce sås elle
LDN UTD LDNU 2:0 TMP TEMPO
WLGaming Esports WLG 0:2 WAVE Wave Esports
Chakalaka AKA 2:0 PLM PlayMakers
eSuba | esport team eSuba 1:2 TENSTAR TENSTAR
Fadee Gaming FADEE 0:2 Alliance Alliance
HONK HONK 2:0 NBL NEBULA
FNATIC FNATIC 2:0 ATR ATRAVS
EGN Esports EGN 0:2 Finest Team Finest
Rix.GG Thunder RixGG 2:0 XL EXCEL
Team 7AM 7AM 0:2 TH Team Heretics
Entropiq EIQ 2:0 Esp+1 Arriba España +1
FTW Esports FTW 1:2 KLĄTWA KLĄTWA
Team Vitality Vitality 2:1 G2 G2 Esports
ACEND ACEND 2:0 Mega MEGASTITUT
Vodafone Giants VGIA 2:0 HEET HEET
LASAGNA BEAM BEAM 2:0 YZ Yendez
HOMELESS HML 1:2 BDS BDS
Guild Guild 2:0 ANI Animel
Team Liquid TL 2:0 SAW SAW
L'institut INST 0:2 VPK Volvo Peek
FunPlus Phoenix FPX 2:0 SMP Sampi
NINJAS IN PYJAMAS NIP 2:0 LDNU LDN UTD
Wave Esports WAVE 2:0 AKA Chakalaka
TENSTAR TENSTAR 0:2 Alliance Alliance
HONK HONK 0:2 FNATIC FNATIC
Team Finest Finest 0:2 RixGG Rix.GG Thunder
Team Heretics TH 2:0 EIQ Entropiq
KLĄTWA KLĄTWA 1:2 Vitality Team Vitality
ACEND ACEND 2:0 VGIA Vodafone Giants
LASAGNA BEAM BEAM 0:2 BDS BDS
Guild Guild 2:0 TL Team Liquid
Volvo Peek VPK 0:2 FPX FunPlus Phoenix
NINJAS IN PYJAMAS NIP 2:0 WAVE Wave Esports
Alliance Alliance 2:0 FNATIC FNATIC
Rix.GG Thunder RixGG 0:2 TH Team Heretics
Team Vitality Vitality 0:2 ACEND ACEND
BDS BDS 2:0 Guild Guild
FunPlus Phoenix FPX 2:1 NIP NINJAS IN PYJAMAS
Alliance Alliance 2:1 TH Team Heretics

Comments